U5MK8266 U5MK8267 U5MK8268 U5MK8265 IDLER GEAR /oil pump genuine original Perkins starter motor for 403/404/400 series engine parts

0 customer reviews {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? 'In Stock.' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}} SKU.142491
  • {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }}

    {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? detail_data.left_num +' In Stock' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}}

$   9,999.00
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }} {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
{{ item.num }} pieces
$ {{ item.price }}
{{item.name}}* {{item.values[0].value}}
{{sku.value}}
Quantity:
{{detail_data.displayed_price.unit_type_name}}(s)
( Min. Order {{detail_data.prodInfo.minimum_ordered_quantity}} )
Shipping:
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{now_chooseship.price}}
Free Shipping
Can't deliver
To Be Negotiated
to United States Change
Estimated delivery time : {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemin:''}}-{{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemax:''}} working days. See details
Total Price:
$ 9,999.00
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Weight:
{{Number(packInfo.weight).toFixed(2)}} KG
Package:
{{packInfo.length}}cm*{{packInfo.width}}cm*{{packInfo.height}}cm
  • Description

  • below we also provide,

    SEAL 198636160
    STARTERMOTOR KI U5MK8260
    PULLEY 145337040
    INJECTOR 131406500
    GASKET U31426200
    INJECTION PUMP 131017592
    SHIM 131437541
    SCREW 010800820
    NUT 023100008
    INJECTION PIPE 131507450
    INJECTION PIPE 131507460
    INJECTION PIPE 131507470
    O RING 052100100
    CONNECTION 140546020
    SUMP GASKET U10996910
    THERM. HOUSING 145046110
    THERMOSTAT 145206230
    GASKET U45996930
    BOLT 011310655
    PLUG 064500030
    NUT 023100006
    WATER PUMP U45011030
    GASKET U45996990
    HOSE 145537300
    CLIP 2481863
    CONNECTION 145226320
    GASKET U45996051
    SCREW 011510825
    FAN 145306880
    GASKET U11996410
    GASKET 135997120
    LIFT PUMP 130506351
    BRACKET U30976780
    SCREW 2314J004
    NUT 020900010
    WASHER 027100010
    FUEL FILTER 2656613
    BOLT 010111030
    WASHER 026200010
    SCREW 011510820
    WASHER 026100008
    PIPE,FUEL 131246290
    OLIVE 33811114
    PIPE,FUEL T68209625
    CLIP 067100015
    PLUG 32184226
    WASHER 0920146
    PLUG 0650204
    WASHER 025109024
    GLOW PLUG T400504
    LEVER 125416440
    SOLENOID T401132
    OIL PRESS SWITC T421762
    SCREW 198486871
    WASHER 140996260
    PLUG 064400010
    SWITCH W85720580
    KIT, CONNECTION 20195
    RADIATOR U45506580
    ALTERNATOR T414270
    HEAD GASKET 111147491
    SEAL 198636170
    STARTERMOTOR KI U5MK8261
    PULLEY,WATERPUM 145336620
    INJECTION PUMP 131010080
    SHIM 131437491
    INJECTION PIPE 131507520
    INJECTION PIPE 131507530
    INJECTION PIPE 131507540
    INJECTION PIPE 131507550
    GASKET U10996920
    PLUG T420246
    GASKET 111996401
    JOINT 135996780
    OIL PRESS SWITC U85246290
    FUEL FILTER 130306380
    BOWL 26560182
    PLUG 26560183
    FUEL FILTER 130306360
    O RING 26560184
    CONNECTION 3355A004
    GASKET 111147711
    SEAL 050209083
    GASKET U65996590
    GASKET U65996720
    GASKET U65996640
    O RING 052100070
    O RING 052109078
    ROCKER BOX JOIN U20996140
    WASHER 025100008
    O RING 052109076
    GASKET U35997300
    GASKET T415605
    O RING 2415A070
    ROCKER BOX JOIN U20996130
    GASKET U65996630
    GASKET U45996990
    10000-00747 653-389 10000-55034 954-416 10000-16305 928-629 521-931 987-162
    10000-00748 653-391 10000-55044 954-418 10000-16309 928-630 521-960 987-163
    10000-00749 653-398 10000-55047 954-419 10000-16310 928-631 521-961 987-164
    10000-00750 653-403 10000-55048 954-420 10000-16312 928-632 521-962 987-165
    10000-00751 653-407 10000-55049 954-421 10000-16319 928-633 521-963 987-166
    10000-00752 653-411 10000-55050 954-422 10000-16320 928-634 521-966 987-167
    10000-00753 653-412 10000-55051 954-426 10000-16322 928-635 521-967 987-168
    10000-00754 653-414 10000-55052 954-427 10000-16324 928-636 521-968 987-169
    10000-00755 653-415 10000-55053 954-429 10000-16339 928-637 521-969 987-170
    10000-00756 653-416 10000-55054 954-432 10000-16340 928-948 521-985 987-172
    10000-00757 653-418 10000-55055 954-433 10000-16342 928-949 522-001 987-174
    10000-00758 653-419 10000-55056 954-439 10000-16349 928-974 522-016 987-177
    10000-00759 653-420 10000-55057 954-440 10000-16350 929-001 522-030 987-178
    10000-00760 653-421 10000-55058 954-441 10000-16355 929-002 522-031 987-179
    10000-00761 653-422 10000-55059 954-442 10000-16359 929-003 522-032 987-181
    10000-00762 653-423 10000-55060 954-443 10000-16368 929-007 522-042 987-182
    10000-00763 653-424 10000-55061 954-444 10000-16370 929-008 522-046 987-183
    10000-00764 653-426 10000-55062 954-445 10000-16396 929-009 522-048 987-184
    10000-00765 653-433 10000-55063 954-446 10000-16397 929-015 522-052 987-188
    10000-00766 653-435 10000-55064 954-447 10000-16398 929-019 522-053 987-194
    10000-00767 653-439 10000-55065 954-448 10000-16399 929-021 522-054 987-197
    10000-00768 653-441 10000-55066 954-449 10000-16400 929-025 522-060 987-198
    10000-00769 653-443 10000-55067 954-450 10000-16402 929-027 522-071 987-199
    10000-00770 653-444 10000-55068 954-452 10000-16408 929-028 522-072 987-203
    10000-00771 653-445 10000-55069 954-453 10000-16409 929-030 522-073 987-205
    10000-00772 653-446 10000-55070 954-455 10000-16415 929-040 522-074 987-206
    10000-00773 653-451 10000-55071 954-456 10000-16419 929-041 522-075 987-207
    10000-00774 653-452 10000-55072 954-457 10000-16421 929-042 522-080 987-209
    10000-00775 653-453 10000-55073 954-458 10000-16423 929-044 522-081 987-210
    10000-00776 653-454 10000-55074 954-459 10000-16424 929-045 522-082 987-211
    10000-00777 653-455 10000-55075 954-460 10000-16431 929-046 522-083 987-212
    10000-00778 653-483 10000-55076 954-461 10000-16454 929-047 522-084 987-213
    10000-00779 653-543 10000-55079 954-462 10000-16472 929-048 522-085 987-214
    10000-00781 653-545 10000-55080 954-464 10000-16475 929-051 522-086 987-215
    10000-00782 653-546 10000-55083 954-465 10000-16476 929-052 522-087 987-218
    10000-00785 653-700 10000-55086 954-466 10000-16478 929-053 522-088 987-219
    10000-00786 653-701 10000-55087 954-467 10000-16481 929-056 522-091 987-221
    10000-00788 653-703 10000-55088 954-468 10000-16482 929-057 522-092 987-223
    10000-00789 653-704 10000-55089 954-471 10000-16488 929-058 522-094 987-224
    10000-00790 653-705 10000-55090 954-472 10000-16493 929-061 522-096 987-225
    10000-00791 653-706 10000-55091 954-473 10000-16494 929-062 522-100 987-226
    10000-00792 653-708 10000-55092 954-474 10000-16506 929-063 522-102 987-227
    10000-00795 653-709 10000-55093 954-475 10000-16511 929-065 522-103 987-228
    10000-00796 653-711 10000-55094 954-477 10000-16513 929-066 522-104 987-229
    10000-00797 653-714 10000-55095 954-478 10000-16520 929-068 522-105 987-230
    10000-00798 653-720 10000-55096 954-479 10000-16521 929-069 522-106 987-234
    10000-00799 653-728 10000-55097 954-482 10000-16523 929-070 522-108 987-235
    10000-00800 653-736 10000-55098 954-483 10000-16526 929-073 522-110 987-237
    10000-00801 653-737 10000-55100 954-484 10000-16527 929-076 522-112 987-240
    10000-00802 653-738 10000-55103 954-485 10000-16531 929-079 522-114 987-242
    10000-00804 653-740 10000-55104 954-488 10000-16534 929-086 522-116 987-243
    10000-00805 653-741 10000-55105 954-489 10000-16537 929-087 522-129 987-244
    10000-00806 653-743 10000-55107 954-490 10000-16538 929-088 522-144 987-245
    10000-00809 653-744 10000-55108 954-492 10000-16539 929-089 522-161 987-247
    10000-00810 653-745 10000-55109 954-496 10000-16540 929-090 522-162 987-249
    10000-00812 653-746 10000-55110 954-498 10000-16557 929-092 522-163 987-251
    10000-00814 653-747 10000-55111 954-500 10000-16584 929-093 522-164 987-253
    10000-00817 653-751 10000-55112 954-504 10000-16589 929-096 522-165 987-254
    10000-00818 653-752 10000-55113 954-505 10000-16591 929-098 522-168 987-255
    10000-00819 653-753 10000-55114 954-506 10000-16595 929-099 522-188 987-256
    10000-00820 653-757 10000-55118 954-507 10000-16596 929-111 522-211 987-260
    10000-00821 653-758 10000-55120 954-508 10000-16597 929-120 522-235 987-261
    10000-00822 653-759 10000-55121 954-509 10000-16598 929-121 522-240 987-264
    10000-00823 653-764 10000-55122 954-510 10000-16600 929-122 522-257 987-265
    10000-00824 653-766 10000-55123 954-511 10000-16601 929-124 522-270 987-266
    10000-00825 653-767 10000-55124 954-513 10000-16606 929-126 522-277 987-269
    10000-00827 653-768 10000-55125 954-515 10000-16613 929-127 522-278 987-271
    10000-00828 653-771 10000-55126 954-517 10000-16614 929-129 522-331 987-272
    10000-00829 653-772 10000-55127 954-521 10000-16620 929-189 522-338 987-273
    10000-00830 653-773 10000-55128 954-522 10000-16625 929-201 522-353 987-274
    10000-00831 653-782 10000-55129 954-523 10000-16634 929-202 522-396 987-275
    10000-00832 653-783 10000-55130 954-524 10000-16639 929-205 522-403 987-277
    10000-00833 653-784 10000-55131 954-528 10000-16642 929-206 522-436 987-278
    10000-00835 653-786 10000-55132 954-529 10000-16643 929-208 522-439 987-280
    10000-00837 653-787 10000-55141 954-533 10000-16644 929-209 522-443 987-281
    10000-00838 653-788 10000-55151 954-534 10000-16648 929-210 522-451 987-282
    10000-00839 653-793 10000-55152 954-535 10000-16650 929-211 522-472 987-283
    10000-00840 653-795 10000-55153 954-536 10000-16652 929-212 522-474 987-285
    10000-00841 653-796 10000-55175 954-537 10000-16654 929-213 522-524 987-286
    10000-00842 653-797 10000-55224 954-539 10000-16658 929-214 522-527 987-289
    10000-00843 653-798 10000-55225 954-540 10000-16659 929-215 522-540 987-290
    10000-00844 653-800 10000-55227 954-542 10000-16660 929-218 522-594 987-291
    10000-00846 653-804 10000-55230 954-543 10000-16668 929-219 522-595 987-292
    10000-00847 653-805 10000-55231 954-545 10000-16672 929-220 522-597 987-293
    10000-00848 653-807 10000-55232 954-546 10000-16673 929-222 522-601 987-294
    10000-00849 653-809 10000-55233 954-547 10000-16674 929-223 522-608 987-296
    10000-00851 653-810 10000-55234 954-548 10000-16675 929-224 522-615 987-297
    10000-00853 653-811 10000-55235 954-550 10000-16676 929-225 522-750 987-299
    10000-00854 653-812 10000-55236 954-551 10000-16679 929-226 522-755 987-300
    10000-00855 653-813 10000-55237 954-555 10000-16680 929-227 522-756 987-302
    10000-00856 653-814 10000-55238 954-556 10000-16683 929-228 522-757 987-305
    10000-00858 653-821 10000-55239 954-558 10000-16685 929-229 522-791 987-306
    10000-00859 653-828 10000-55240 954-562 10000-16687 929-230 522-798 987-308
    10000-00860 653-829 10000-55241 954-564 10000-16688 929-231 522-808 987-309
    10000-00861 653-831 10000-55242 954-566 10000-16689 929-232 522-817 987-315
    10000-00862 653-842 10000-55243 954-581 10000-16694 929-233 522-818 987-316
    10000-00863 653-843 10000-55245 954-588 10000-16700 929-234 522-820 987-317
    10000-00864 653-844 10000-55246 954-595 10000-16709 929-236 522-822 987-318
    10000-00865 653-848 10000-55251 954-596 10000-16710 929-240 522-823 987-320
    10000-00866 653-849 10000-55265 954-603 10000-16711 929-242 522-824 987-325
    10000-00871 653-850 10000-55266 954-607 10000-16714 929-244 522-827 987-333
    10000-00872 653-879 10000-55272 954-608 10000-16715 929-249 522-829 987-334
    10000-00873 653-881 10000-55276 954-609 10000-16717 929-253 522-830 987-335
    10000-00874 653-882 10000-55277 954-610 10000-16723 929-254 522-832 987-336
    10000-00875 653-918 10000-55278 954-611 10000-16724 929-255 522-854 987-337
    10000-00876 654-001 10000-55279 954-613 10000-16728 929-256 522-855 987-338
    10000-00877 654-002 10000-55280 954-614 10000-16730 929-257 522-931 987-339
    10000-00878 654-003 10000-55281 954-616 10000-16731 929-258 522-933 987-340
    10000-00879 654-004 10000-55283 954-617 10000-16737 929-260 522-945 987-341
    10000-00881 654-005 10000-55284 954-619 10000-16738 929-262 522-946 987-342
    10000-00882 654-007 10000-55285 954-620 10000-16740 929-264 523-001 987-344
    10000-00883 654-008 10000-55286 954-621 10000-16742 929-265 523-002 987-345
    10000-00884 654-009 10000-55292 954-622 10000-16761 929-269 523-003 987-349
    10000-00885 654-010 10000-55343 954-625 10000-16762 929-270 523-004 987-352
    10000-00886 654-012 10000-55354 954-626 10000-16763 929-272 523-005 987-354
    10000-00887 654-017 10000-55360 954-627 10000-16764 929-274 523-007 987-355
    10000-00888 654-021 10000-55362 954-630 10000-16765 929-275 523-008 987-359
    10000-00889 654-023 10000-55364 954-632 10000-16872 929-276 523-009 987-361
    10000-00892 654-028 10000-55366 954-634 10000-16873 929-278 523-010 987-363
    10000-00893 654-029 10000-55371 954-636 10000-16875 929-279 523-013 987-364
    10000-00894 654-031 10000-55372 954-637 10000-16876 929-280 523-016 987-365
    10000-00895 654-032 10000-55373 954-638 10000-16986 929-283 523-023 987-366
    10000-00896 654-038 10000-55374 954-640 10000-16989 929-284 523-025 987-368
    10000-00897 654-054 10000-55375 954-641 10000-16990 929-285 523-031 987-369
    10000-00898 654-056 10000-55376 954-643 10000-16991 929-286 523-104 987-370
    10000-00899 654-057 10000-55377 954-644 10000-16992 929-287 523-222 987-371
    10000-00900 654-059 10000-55381 954-645 10000-16993 929-288 524-001 987-373
    10000-00901 654-060 10000-55382 954-646 10000-16994 929-289 524-002 987-374
    10000-00902 654-061 10000-55395 954-648 10000-16995 929-291 524-003 987-375
    10000-00903 654-062 10000-55403 954-649 10000-16997 929-292 524-004 987-376
    10000-00905 654-063 10000-55404 955-008 10000-17000 929-294 524-005 987-382
    10000-00906 654-064 10000-55405 955-010 10000-17002 929-297 524-006 987-383
    10000-00907 654-065 10000-55407 955-013 10000-17010 929-298 524-007 987-384
    10000-00908 656-014 10000-55558 955-014 10000-17016 929-299 524-008 987-385
    10000-00910 656-025 10000-55559 955-016 10000-17021 929-300 524-011 987-386
    10000-00911 656-026 10000-55597 955-020 10000-17024 929-301 524-018 987-391
    10000-00912 656-036 10000-55598 955-030 10000-17025 929-302 524-019 987-392
    10000-00913 656-038 10000-55599 955-031 10000-17028 929-303 524-023 987-393
    10000-00914 656-045 10000-55605 955-041 10000-17030 929-304 524-024 987-395
    10000-00915 656-046 10000-55606 955-050 10000-17031 929-305 524-029 987-396
    10000-00916 656-049 10000-55610 955-051 10000-17032 929-306 524-048 987-397
    10000-00917 656-050 10000-55618 955-052 10000-17033 929-307 524-049 987-399
    10000-00918 656-052 10000-55633 955-053 10000-17034 929-309 524-050 987-400
    10000-00919 656-053 10000-55634 955-066 10000-17035 929-310 524-051 987-401
    10000-00920 656-054 10000-55635 955-070 10000-17036 929-312 524-053 987-402
    10000-00921 656-060 10000-55637 955-071 10000-17037 929-313 524-054 987-403
    10000-00922 656-064 10000-55638 955-101 10000-17038 929-314 524-055 987-404
    10000-00923 656-073 10000-55639 955-129 10000-17039 929-320 524-056 987-405
    10000-00924 656-090 10000-55640 955-132 10000-17042 929-321 524-057 987-406
    10000-00925 656-095 10000-55641 955-139 10000-17043 929-322 524-058 987-407
    10000-00926 656-097 10000-55642 955-159 10000-17044 929-326 524-059 987-408
    10000-00927 656-098 10000-55646 955-160 10000-17045 929-327 524-060 987-409
    10000-00928 656-100 10000-55647 955-162 10000-17046 929-328 524-061 987-410
    10000-00929 656-101 10000-55650 955-163 10000-17048 929-329 524-072 987-411
    10000-00932 656-103 10000-55653 955-165 10000-17049 929-331 524-073 987-412
    10000-00933 656-109 10000-55654 955-183 10000-17050 929-334 524-074 987-413
    10000-00934 656-113 10000-55656 955-189 10000-17060 929-338 524-082 987-414
    10000-00939 656-117 10000-55657 955-209 10000-17062 929-341 524-097 987-415
    10000-00940 656-119 10000-55659 955-222 10000-17063 929-343 524-098 987-416
    10000-00941 656-124 10000-55660 955-226 10000-17064 929-344 524-163 987-417
    10000-00942 656-127 10000-55661 955-318 10000-17065 929-346 524-164 987-421
    10000-00944 656-128 10000-55662 955-326 10000-17066 929-348 524-247 987-424
    10000-00945 656-129 10000-55663 955-337 10000-17067 929-350 524-400 987-426
    10000-00946 656-130 10000-55664 955-385 10000-17069 929-352 524-401 987-427
    10000-00947 656-131 10000-55665 955-386 10000-17071 929-353 524-409 987-428
    10000-00948 656-132 10000-55672 955-394 10000-17072 929-354 524-410 987-430
    10000-00949 656-133 10000-55673 955-408 10000-17073 929-357 524-411 987-432
    10000-00952 656-140 10000-55674 955-458 10000-17085 929-358 524-412 987-433
    10000-00953 656-141 10000-55675 955-463 10000-17086 929-359 524-414 987-436
    10000-00954 656-145 10000-55679 955-464 10000-17089 929-363 524-415 987-437
    10000-00955 656-147 10000-55683 955-485 10000-17090 929-364 524-419 987-438
    10000-00956 656-153 10000-55684 955-571 10000-17091 929-366 524-421 987-452
    10000-00957 656-157 10000-55685 955-572 10000-17092 929-367 524-432 987-454
    10000-00958 656-162 10000-55686 955-586 10000-17093 929-369 524-446 987-457
    10000-00959 656-164 10000-55699 955-593 10000-17096 929-370 527-907 987-462
    10000-00970 656-165 10000-55701 955-685 10000-17097 929-371 528-001 987-464
    10000-00972 656-166 10000-55702 955-689 10000-17099 929-372 528-006 987-465
    10000-01034 656-169 10000-55703 955-692 10000-17101 929-373 528-008 987-467
    10000-01035 656-177 10000-55704 955-703 10000-17103 929-374 528-015 987-468
    10000-01036 656-180 10000-55705 955-743 10000-17104 929-376 528-017 987-469
    10000-01037 656-181 10000-55712 955-747 10000-17110 929-377 528-018 987-470
    10000-01038 656-191 10000-55713 955-770 10000-17114 929-378 528-019 987-471
    10000-01039 656-198 10000-55714 955-777 10000-17115 929-379 528-031 987-472
    10000-01040 656-199 10000-55715 955-778 10000-17119 929-380 528-032 987-473
    10000-01041 656-203 10000-55718 955-779 10000-17120 929-381 528-034 987-474
    10000-01042 656-211 10000-55720 955-781 10000-17124 929-382 528-035 987-475
    10000-01043 656-215 10000-55726 955-782 10000-17125 929-383 528-038 987-476
    10000-01044 656-216 10000-55738 955-783 10000-17126 929-384 528-039 987-477
    10000-01045 656-222 10000-55746 955-784 10000-17127 929-385 528-040 987-478
    10000-01046 656-229 10000-55749 955-785 10000-17128 929-386 528-042 987-479
    10000-01047 656-230 10000-55750 955-787 10000-17130 929-390 528-048 987-480
    10000-01062 656-243 10000-55751 955-788 10000-17131 929-391 528-052 987-481
    10000-01063 656-248 10000-55752 955-789 10000-17135 929-392 528-056 987-482
    10000-01064 656-249 10000-55753 955-790 10000-17137 929-400 528-057 987-483
    10000-01065 656-254 10000-55754 955-791 10000-17140 929-401 528-058 987-484
    10000-01074 656-259 10000-55756 955-792 10000-17142 929-402 528-059 987-485
    10000-01075 656-266 10000-55757 955-793 10000-17149 929-405 528-071 987-486
    10000-01077 656-269 10000-55758 955-799 10000-17150 929-408 528-072 987-487
    10000-01159 656-272 10000-55759 955-801 10000-17155 929-413 528-075 987-488
    10000-01161 656-274 10000-55760 955-804 10000-17158 929-414 528-076 987-489
    10000-01162 656-275 10000-55761 955-806 10000-17160 929-415 528-077 987-490
    10000-01163 656-276 10000-55762 955-807 10000-17165 929-417 528-078 987-491
    10000-01164 656-279 10000-55763 955-808 10000-17166 929-418 528-079 987-492
    10000-01165 656-280 10000-55767 955-841 10000-17168 929-419 528-087 987-493
    10000-01166 656-281 10000-55768 955-842 10000-17171 929-420 528-091 987-494
    10000-01176 656-282 10000-55770 955-862 10000-17172 929-421 528-095 987-495
    10000-01180 656-400 10000-55786 955-875 10000-17177 929-422 528-098 987-496
    10000-01184 656-654 10000-55863 955-881 10000-17178 929-423 528-106 987-497
    10000-01185 656-655 10000-55887 955-884 10000-17180 929-424 528-120 987-498
    10000-01186 656-656 10000-55892 955-888 10000-17183 929-425 528-121 987-499
    10000-01188 656-657 10000-55897 955-889 10000-17185 929-426 528-122 987-500
    10000-01189 656-663 10000-55898 955-890 10000-17186 929-427 528-137 987-501
    10000-01190 656-667 10000-55901 955-893 10000-17187 929-428 528-160 987-502
    10000-01191 656-668 10000-55902 955-894 10000-17190 929-429 528-161 987-503
    10000-01193 656-669 10000-55916 955-895 10000-17191 929-430 528-201 987-504
    10000-01194 656-672 10000-55919 955-900 10000-17193 929-432 528-205 987-505
    10000-01195 656-685 10000-55927 955-901 10000-17195 929-434 528-207 987-506
    10000-01196 656-698 10000-55933 955-906 10000-17197 929-435 528-211 987-507
    10000-01197 656-703 10000-55935 955-941 10000-17198 929-436 528-217 987-511
    10000-01198 656-715 10000-55936 955-942 10000-17199 929-437 528-218 987-512
    10000-01199 656-723 10000-55937 955-973 10000-17200 929-438 528-220 987-513
    10000-01202 656-724 10000-55939 956-203 10000-17203 929-439 528-229 987-514
    10000-01204 656-728 10000-55943 956-213 10000-17205 929-440 528-245 987-515
    10000-01205 656-742 10000-55944 956-215 10000-17208 929-442 528-300 987-516
    10000-01206 656-743 10000-55952 956-216 10000-17210 929-443 528-301 987-517
    10000-01207 656-744 10000-55953 956-231 10000-17213 929-444 528-302 987-518


    We supply original/genuine parts for Caterpillar main models.

    Caterpillar Excavator:307 312C 312D 320B 320C 320D 323D 324D 324E 325B 325C 325D 329D 329E 330C 330D 336D 336E 345B 345C 345D 349D 349E 365C 385C 390D etc.
    Caterpillar Bulldozer :D5 D6 D7 D8 D9 D10T D11 etc.
    Caterpillar Loading machine:936 950 960 966 970 972 980 988 990 994 etc.
    Caterpillar Heavy duty truck:769 770 772 773 775 777 785 789 793 797 etc.
    Caterpillar Engine:3066 3116 3126 3306 3406 3408 3412 3508 3512 3516 3606 3608 3612 C4.4 C6.4 C6.6 C7 C9 C10 C11 C12 C13 C15 C18 C27 C32 C175 C280
    Caterpillar Gas engine:G3304 G3612 G3408C G3606 G399 G3616 G3608 G3606B G353D G333C G3408 G3408B G342C G379 G379A G398 G343 G3304B G3512B G3306B

    Our company Provide genuine/original FG Wilson diesel generator set spare parts
    for the common models:
    P9.5-4,P13.5-6,P18-6,P22-6,P33-3,P50-3, , P55-3,P65-5,P88-3,P110-3,P150-5,P165-
    5,P200-3, , P220-3,P250-3,P275-3, P450-3,P330-3, P400-3, P450-3,P500-3,P550-3,P605-
    3,P660-3,P715-3,P800,E1,P900E1,P1100E1,P1375E3,P1500E1,P1650E3,P1875E1,P1925E,P450-
    3,P450-3,P2250E,P2250-1E,P2500-1E,P27,P30E ,P40,P44E ,P40,P44E1 ,P45,P44E1,P45P,P50E,P45P1,P50E1,P60,P65E,P60P1,P65E1,P70,P77E,P75P1,P83E1,P90,P100E, P100,P110E,P135,P150E,160H,P188HE ,P200H ,P230H, P250H,P300,P330E ,P350,P380E , P380,P425E ,P450 , P500,P550E,P550,P605E ,P563,P625E, P600 , P650,P850 , P852 P910,P1000 ,P1250,
    P1275,P1400E, P1350,P1650E ,P1700 ,P1750 ,PP1825,P2000, P330P3 ,P450E1,P450P1, P700E

  • Specification
  • cellphone/whatsApp/weChat: 86 18098158360

    HY Power Equipment Limited has been providing a wide and completed range of products and services especially for Perkins,CAT(Caterpillar),FG Wilson,Cummins,Volvo,Mitsubishi,Detuz,.JCB,etc. In order to provide a quick response to our customers, we have stocked over 10 Million spare parts in our Chinese warehouse. Provide us engine module and build list, we can supply all the genuine/original parts your need.

    cellphone/whatsApp/weChat: 86 18098158360

    re18098158360@outlook.com

    whatsApp: 86 18098158360

    weChat: 86 18098158360


    engine parts, generator accessories and parts, construction machinery parts

    diesel engine parts, gas engine parts, marine/boating engine parts

    Our Engine parts as follows:

    1, commonly used consumables and accessories: all kinds of filters, coolant, belt, repair kit (cylinder mattress, oil pan gasket and other full oil seals, gaskets, sealing components).
    2, all kinds of tiles: connecting rod, spindle, cam, thrust;
    3, cylinder head and all parts: basin head, rocker arm, valve, valve tube, seat ring, valve spring, valve tappet;
    4, each part of the middle cylinder: cylinder, connecting rod, crankshaft, piston, piston ring, cylinder liner (four matching).
    5. Cooling system: fan, cooler, cooling nozzle, pump, oil pump, water tank and air box.
    6, fuel system: high pressure oil pump, injector;
    7, others: flywheel and gear ring, cam and shaft, charger, starter motor, supercharger, hand pump, connecting pipe fittings, inductor, electronic module, bolt nut, blockage head and so on

     

    Perkins engines are widely used in:
    Generator set (for example: FG Wilson generator set)
    Construction Machinery (for example: JCB mini excavator, Ingersoll Rand Bobcat mini excavator, Vogele paver, Wittmann paver of United States, Terex backhoe)
    Forklift (Linde, Hyster, Jungheinrich, TAILIFT)
    Agricultural machinery (such as: tractor, combine harvester)
    Other industrial equipment (such as: Genie (GENIE) hydraulic aerial cage, JLG hydraulic aerial cage)


    • Brand Name Perkins/Caterpillar/FG Wilson
  • Customer Reviews
  • Customer Reviews
    • Write a Review
      Average Rating:
      {{stardata.star}}
      based on {{comment.count}} reviews
    • {{comment.star5}}%
      {{comment.star4}}%
      {{comment.star3}}%
      {{comment.star2}}%
      {{comment.star1}}%
    No data
    U5MK8266 U5MK8267 U5MK8268 U5MK8265 IDLER GEAR /oil pump genuine original Perkins starter motor for 403/404/400 series engine parts
    {{comments.user.name}}
    Verified Purchase
    {{comments.rating}}.0
    {{comments.date_added}}
    {{comments.topic}}
    {{comments.text}}
    Showing {{comments.replies.length}} comment

    {{reply_items.text}}By {{reply_items.author}}

  • Questions & Answers
  • Questions & Answers
    Ask a Question
    No data
    Your Browsing History
    {{item.displayed_price.rate_of_discount}} %
    OFF

    {{item.detail.name}}

    {{item.displayed_price.unit_prefix}} {{item.displayed_price.min}} {{item.displayed_price.unit_prefix}}  {{item.displayed_price.original_min}}

    Currency: USD
    USD - US Dollar
    EUR - Euro
    GBP - British Pound
    CAD - Canada Dollars
    AUD - Australia Dollars
    JPY - Japan Yen
    SEK - Sweden Kronor
    NOK - Norway Kroner
    IDR - Indonesia Rupiahs
    BRL - Brazil Reais
    RUB - Russia Rubles
    THB - Thailand Baht
    AED - Arab Emir. Dirham
    Need Help?
    Chat live with us
    Request Quote
    Want to call?

    (86)18098158360

    Track Order
    Want to check the status of your order? You can put in your order number and click track order to find the tracking information or login your account to check the detail information.
    order number
    • order number
    • tracking number