050209083/050209107 front end oil seal/rear end oil seal for Perkins engine 403/404 series Genuine Perkins engine parts

0 customer reviews {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? 'In Stock.' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}} SKU.100199
  • {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }}

    {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? detail_data.left_num +' In Stock' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}}

$   9,999.00
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }} {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
{{ item.num }} pieces
$ {{ item.price }}
{{item.name}}* {{item.values[0].value}}
{{sku.value}}
Quantity:
{{detail_data.displayed_price.unit_type_name}}(s)
( Min. Order {{detail_data.prodInfo.minimum_ordered_quantity}} )
Shipping:
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{now_chooseship.price}}
Free Shipping
Can't deliver
To Be Negotiated
to United States Change
Estimated delivery time : {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemin:''}}-{{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemax:''}} working days. See details
Total Price:
$ 9,999.00
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Weight:
{{Number(packInfo.weight).toFixed(2)}} KG
Package:
{{packInfo.length}}cm*{{packInfo.width}}cm*{{packInfo.height}}cm
  • Description
  • cellphone/whatsApp/weChat: 86 18098158360

    HY Power Equipment Limited has been providing a wide and completed range of products and services especially for Perkins,CAT(Caterpillar),FG Wilson,Cummins,Volvo,Mitsubishi,Detuz,.JCB,etc. In order to provide a quick response to our customers, we have stocked over 10 Million spare parts in our Chinese warehouse. Provide us engine module and build list, we can supply all the genuine/original parts your need.

    cellphone/whatsApp/weChat: 86 18098158360

    re18098158360@outlook.com

    whatsApp: 86 18098158360

    weChat: 86 18098158360


    engine parts, generator accessories and parts, construction machinery parts

    diesel engine parts, gas engine parts, marine/boating engine parts

    Our Engine parts as follows:

    1, commonly used consumables and accessories: all kinds of filters, coolant, belt, repair kit (cylinder mattress, oil pan gasket and other full oil seals, gaskets, sealing components).
    2, all kinds of tiles: connecting rod, spindle, cam, thrust;
    3, cylinder head and all parts: basin head, rocker arm, valve, valve tube, seat ring, valve spring, valve tappet;
    4, each part of the middle cylinder: cylinder, connecting rod, crankshaft, piston, piston ring, cylinder liner (four matching).
    5. Cooling system: fan, cooler, cooling nozzle, pump, oil pump, water tank and air box.
    6, fuel system: high pressure oil pump, injector;
    7, others: flywheel and gear ring, cam and shaft, charger, starter motor, supercharger, hand pump, connecting pipe fittings, inductor, electronic module, bolt nut, blockage head and so on

    Perkins engines are widely used in:
    Generator set (for example: FG Wilson generator set)
    Construction Machinery (for example: JCB mini excavator, Ingersoll Rand Bobcat mini excavator, Vogele paver, Wittmann paver of United States, Terex backhoe)
    Forklift (Linde, Hyster, Jungheinrich, TAILIFT)
    Agricultural machinery (such as: tractor, combine harvester)
    Other industrial equipment (such as: Genie (GENIE) hydraulic aerial cage, JLG hydraulic aerial cage)


    below we also provide,

    SEAL 198636160
    STARTERMOTOR KI U5MK8260
    PULLEY 145337040
    INJECTOR 131406500
    GASKET U31426200
    INJECTION PUMP 131017592
    SHIM 131437541
    SCREW 010800820
    NUT 023100008
    INJECTION PIPE 131507450
    INJECTION PIPE 131507460
    INJECTION PIPE 131507470
    O RING 052100100
    CONNECTION 140546020
    SUMP GASKET U10996910
    THERM. HOUSING 145046110
    THERMOSTAT 145206230
    GASKET U45996930
    BOLT 011310655
    PLUG 064500030
    NUT 023100006
    WATER PUMP U45011030
    GASKET U45996990
    HOSE 145537300
    CLIP 2481863
    CONNECTION 145226320
    GASKET U45996051
    SCREW 011510825
    FAN 145306880
    GASKET U11996410
    GASKET 135997120
    LIFT PUMP 130506351
    BRACKET U30976780
    SCREW 2314J004
    NUT 020900010
    WASHER 027100010
    FUEL FILTER 2656613
    BOLT 010111030
    WASHER 026200010
    SCREW 011510820
    WASHER 026100008
    PIPE,FUEL 131246290
    OLIVE 33811114
    PIPE,FUEL T68209625
    CLIP 067100015
    PLUG 32184226
    WASHER 0920146
    PLUG 0650204
    WASHER 025109024
    GLOW PLUG T400504
    LEVER 125416440
    SOLENOID T401132
    OIL PRESS SWITC T421762
    SCREW 198486871
    WASHER 140996260
    PLUG 064400010
    SWITCH W85720580
    KIT, CONNECTION 20195
    RADIATOR U45506580
    ALTERNATOR T414270
    HEAD GASKET 111147491
    SEAL 198636170
    STARTERMOTOR KI U5MK8261
    PULLEY,WATERPUM 145336620
    INJECTION PUMP 131010080
    SHIM 131437491
    INJECTION PIPE 131507520
    INJECTION PIPE 131507530
    INJECTION PIPE 131507540
    INJECTION PIPE 131507550
    GASKET U10996920
    PLUG T420246
    GASKET 111996401
    JOINT 135996780
    OIL PRESS SWITC U85246290
    FUEL FILTER 130306380
    BOWL 26560182
    PLUG 26560183
    FUEL FILTER 130306360
    O RING 26560184
    CONNECTION 3355A004
    GASKET 111147711
    SEAL 050209083
    GASKET U65996590
    GASKET U65996720
    GASKET U65996640
    O RING 052100070
    O RING 052109078
    ROCKER BOX JOIN U20996140
    WASHER 025100008
    O RING 052109076
    GASKET U35997300
    GASKET T415605
    O RING 2415A070
    ROCKER BOX JOIN U20996130
    GASKET U65996630
    GASKET U45996990


    We supply original/genuine parts for Caterpillar main models.

    Caterpillar Excavator:307 312C 312D 320B 320C 320D 323D 324D 324E 325B 325C 325D 329D 329E 330C 330D 336D 336E 345B 345C 345D 349D 349E 365C 385C 390D etc.
    Caterpillar Bulldozer :D5 D6 D7 D8 D9 D10T D11 etc.
    Caterpillar Loading machine:936 950 960 966 970 972 980 988 990 994 etc.
    Caterpillar Heavy duty truck:769 770 772 773 775 777 785 789 793 797 etc.
    Caterpillar Engine:3066 3116 3126 3306 3406 3408 3412 3508 3512 3516 3606 3608 3612 C4.4 C6.4 C6.6 C7 C9 C10 C11 C12 C13 C15 C18 C27 C32 C175 C280
    Caterpillar Gas engine:G3304 G3612 G3408C G3606 G399 G3616 G3608 G3606B G353D G333C G3408 G3408B G342C G379 G379A G398 G343 G3304B G3512B G3306B

    Our company Provide genuine/original FG Wilson diesel generator set spare parts
    for the common models:
    P9.5-4,P13.5-6,P18-6,P22-6,P33-3,P50-3, , P55-3,P65-5,P88-3,P110-3,P150-5,P165-
    5,P200-3, , P220-3,P250-3,P275-3, P450-3,P330-3, P400-3, P450-3,P500-3,P550-3,P605-
    3,P660-3,P715-3,P800,E1,P900E1,P1100E1,P1375E3,P1500E1,P1650E3,P1875E1,P1925E,P450-
    3,P450-3,P2250E,P2250-1E,P2500-1E,P27,P30E ,P40,P44E ,P40,P44E1 ,P45,P44E1,P45P,P50E,P45P1,P50E1,P60,P65E,P60P1,P65E1,P70,P77E,P75P1,P83E1,P90,P100E, P100,P110E,P135,P150E,160H,P188HE ,P200H ,P230H, P250H,P300,P330E ,P350,P380E , P380,P425E ,P450 , P500,P550E,P550,P605E ,P563,P625E, P600 , P650,P850 , P852 P910,P1000 ,P1250,
    P1275,P1400E, P1350,P1650E ,P1700 ,P1750 ,PP1825,P2000, P330P3 ,P450E1,P450P1, P700E

  • Customer Reviews
  • Customer Reviews
    • Write a Review
      Average Rating:
      {{stardata.star}}
      based on {{comment.count}} reviews
    • {{comment.star5}}%
      {{comment.star4}}%
      {{comment.star3}}%
      {{comment.star2}}%
      {{comment.star1}}%
    No data
    050209083/050209107 front end oil seal/rear end oil seal for Perkins engine 403/404 series Genuine Perkins engine parts
    {{comments.user.name}}
    Verified Purchase
    {{comments.rating}}.0
    {{comments.date_added}}
    {{comments.topic}}
    {{comments.text}}
    Showing {{comments.replies.length}} comment

    {{reply_items.text}}By {{reply_items.author}}

  • Questions & Answers
  • Questions & Answers
    Ask a Question
    No data
    Your Browsing History
    {{item.displayed_price.rate_of_discount}} %
    OFF

    {{item.detail.name}}

    {{item.displayed_price.unit_prefix}} {{item.displayed_price.min}} {{item.displayed_price.unit_prefix}}  {{item.displayed_price.original_min}}

    Currency: USD
    USD - US Dollar
    EUR - Euro
    GBP - British Pound
    CAD - Canada Dollars
    AUD - Australia Dollars
    JPY - Japan Yen
    SEK - Sweden Kronor
    NOK - Norway Kroner
    IDR - Indonesia Rupiahs
    BRL - Brazil Reais
    RUB - Russia Rubles
    THB - Thailand Baht
    AED - Arab Emir. Dirham
    Need Help?
    Chat live with us
    Request Quote
    Want to call?

    (86)18098158360

    Track Order
    Want to check the status of your order? You can put in your order number and click track order to find the tracking information or login your account to check the detail information.
    order number
    • order number
    • tracking number