Your position:  Home / Perkins / 99412

U5LT0357 U5LB0382 genuine Perkins Top/Bottom Gasket Kit engine parts

Sku. 99412
$ 9999 $ 0.000 save   $0.00
Quantity:
- +
piece(s)
Stock:
100 in Stock
Shipping:
$ 1.77
Can't deliver
To Be Negotiated
to United States Change
Estimated delivery time : 0-27 working days. See details
Total Price:
$ 9999 $ 0.00 (Save and Extra $0.00 )

Shipping calculated at checkout.

Buy Now
Add to Cart
This item is collected in wish list
U5LT0357 U5LB0382 genuine Perkins Top/Bottom Gasket Kit engine parts

U5LT0357 U5LB0382 genuine Perkins Top/Bottom Gasket Kit engine parts

U5LT0357 U5LB0382 genuine Perkins Top/Bottom Gasket Kit engine parts

Requirement Details

Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!

Email

Check your email

Phone

Check your phone number

Submit Requirement

cellphone/whatsApp/weChat: +86 18098158360

HY Power Equipment Limited has been providing a wide and completed range of products and services especially for Perkins,CAT(Caterpillar),FG Wilson,Cummins,Volvo,Mitsubishi,Detuz,.JCB,etc. In order to provide a quick response to our customers, we have stocked over 10 Million spare parts in our Chinese warehouse. Provide us engine module and build list, we can supply all the genuine/original parts your need.

cellphone/whatsApp/weChat: +86 18098158360

re18098158360@outlook.com

whatsApp: +86 18098158360

weChat: +86 18098158360


engine parts, generator accessories and parts, construction machinery parts

diesel engine parts, gas engine parts, marine/boating engine parts

Our Engine parts as follows:
1, commonly used consumables and accessories: all kinds of filters, coolant, belt, repair kit (cylinder mattress, oil pan gasket and other full oil seals, gaskets, sealing components).
2, all kinds of tiles: connecting rod, spindle, cam, thrust;
3, cylinder head and all parts: basin head, rocker arm, valve, valve tube, seat ring, valve spring, valve tappet;
4, each part of the middle cylinder: cylinder, connecting rod, crankshaft, piston, piston ring, cylinder liner (four matching).
5. Cooling system: fan, cooler, cooling nozzle, pump, oil pump, water tank and air box.
6, fuel system: high pressure oil pump, injector;
7, others: flywheel and gear ring, cam and shaft, charger, starter motor, supercharger, hand pump, connecting pipe fittings, inductor, electronic module, bolt nut, blockage head and so on

Perkins engines are widely used in:
Generator set (for example: FG Wilson generator set)
Construction Machinery (for example: JCB mini excavator, Ingersoll Rand Bobcat mini excavator, Vogele paver, Wittmann paver of United States, Terex backhoe)
Forklift (Linde, Hyster, Jungheinrich, TAILIFT)
Agricultural machinery (such as: tractor, combine harvester)
Other industrial equipment (such as: Genie (GENIE) hydraulic aerial cage, JLG hydraulic aerial cage)


below we also provide,

AIR FILTER 26510211
FUEL FILTER26560143
FUEL FILTER26561117
OIL FILTER2654403
FAN BELT2614B660
FAN BELT2614B663
FAN BELT2614B665
INTAKE HEATER2666108
THERMOSTAT2485613
ROCKER COVER GASKET3681A027
ROCKER COVER GASKET3681A032
FRONT OIL SEAL2418F437
REAR OIL SEAL2418F475
KIT,TOP O\HAULU5LT1178
KIT,TOP O\HAULU5LT1004
KIT,TOP O\HAULU5LT1006
KIT,TOP O\HAULU5LT1014
KIT,TOP O\HAULU5LT0342
KIT,BTM O\HAULU5LB1164
KIT,BTM O\HAULU5LB1158
KIT,BTM O\HAULU5LB1159
KIT,BTM O\HAULU5LB0363
INLET VALVE3142H002
INLET VALVE3142L051
INLET VALVE3142L072
VALVE EXHAUST3142A051
VALVE EXHAUST3142A052
INLET VALVE3142H011
VALVE EXHAUST3142A101
GUIDE INLET3343F041
GUIDE EXHAUST3343J021
INSERT INLET3314A011
INSET EXHAUST3314A121
INSERT INLET3314A031
INSERT EXHAUST3314A041
VALVE WASHER33415118
VALVE SEAL33817117
OUTER SPRING31745122
OUTER SPRING31744133
VALVE SPRING CAP33424107
VALVE SPRING COTTER33173108
NOZZLE2645A603
NOZZLE2645L615
NOZZLE2645L613
KIT,PISTONU5LL0014
KIT,PISTONU5LL0015
KIT,PISTONU5LL0046
KIT,PISTON RING4181A026
KIT,PISTON RING4181A019
KIT,PISTON RING4181A101
KIT,PISTON RING4181A022
LINER3135X032
LINER3135X042
BIG END BEARINGU5ME0006
BIG END BEARINGU5ME0006A
BEARINGS, BIG ENG STD85042
BEARINGS, BIG ENG STD85042A
BUSH SMALL END31134123
BEARINGS, MAIN STD81558
BEARINGS, MAIN STD81558A
BEARINGS, MAIN STDU5MB0015
BEARINGS, MAIN STDU5MB0015A
THRUST WASHER31137551
THRUST WASHER31137561
PUSH ROD31434307
TAPPET3142U991
KIT REPAIR, TURBO26741068
INJECTOR2645666
INJECTOR2645L017
INJECTOR2645L020
LIFT PUMPULPK0001
LIFT PUMPULPK0003
LIFT PUMPULPK0034
WATER PUMPU5MW0104
WATER PUMPU5MW0106
WATER PUMPU5MW0156
OIL COOLER2486A972
ROCKER SHAFT ZZ90032
ROCKER ARM4115R505
ROCKER ARM4115R506
LUB OIL PUMP4132F056
LUB OIL PUMP4132F051
FUEL SOLENOID26420472
CON RODZZ90009
CON ROD4115C331
TURBOCHARGER2674A147
ALTERNATOR2871A141
STARTER MOTOR2873A030
STARTER MOTOR SOLENIOD28730210
FUEL INFECTION PUMP2643U004
FUEL INFECTION PUMP2643U206

Ask a Question
No data
Customer reviews
Your reviews :
Share your thoughts with other customers
0/1000

Please write a review with more than 10 characters.

Allowed file types: JPG, JPEG, PNG, GIF.
Anonymity
No data

Our products are shipped from China, the dispatching date will be commenced in few business days after the finishing of QC from the related department.

 

Detailed tracking information will be offered to your mailbox in an automatic manner as long as we officially dispatched your package from our sorting center.

 

Customer is advised to check more tracking information from “My Account” after the account sign in.

 

It occasionally comes to the situation for no displaying of tracking information after the receiving of shipment notification. Please be advised to wait for 1-2 business days until the updating of pertinent tracking information in your account center.

 

Expedited shipment

 

The changing of the shipping methods may have occurred when we are noticed from customer for the needing of rush order or lower rate of shipment delay. The related request is acceptable whenever in prior of the order is dispatched and heading to the designated shipping address.

 

Note: (PO) boxes or FPO/APO military addresses can only be shipped out by standard shipping method).

 

The shipping fare for the expedited shipment method may higher than the standard one you chose for, then please be aware that you may ask to pay for the balance for the pertinent shipment substitution. You are welcome to contact our customer service via “contact us” for further inquiry and requisition

 

 

 

 

 

 

Shipping cost all about

 

It is deeply appreciated to take your kind pardon for any misunderstanding about the shipping price due to the package is shipped from China.

 

The contract we have stipulated with FedEx, DHL, UPS and EMS is already set and therefore all merchandise is sent via Air rather than Ground. While this may not be the most cost effective for all customers, in terms of delivery time, ease of shipment and reliability we have determined that this is the most effective overall.

 

The shipping cost for all merchandises are displayed by adding items to your shipping bag, you can estimate shipping time and cost and acquire more shipping cost information from our site.

 

International Shipping

 

International shipping costs are calculated in U.S. currency based on estimated shipment weight and destination. Shipping costs for orders placed on the website are fairly accurate, but there are times when those estimates are incorrect. If we need to adjust shipping charges for your order we will contact you to authorize those additional shipping charges.


Please enter your target price

Please provide a quantity

United States

Please provide your name

Please enter your email adress

Enter a valid email address

+

Please enter the phone number

Please enter the inquiry information

Submit
YOU MAY LIKE
Inquiry Sent Successfully
We will contact you within 24 hours via the following email
OK