Select Country/Region

KRP1546 KRP1547 Perkins perkins gasket joint kit for 2006tag

0 customer reviews {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? 'In Stock.' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}} SKU.106901
  • {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }}

    {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? detail_data.left_num +' In Stock' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}}

AED  36,728.18
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }} {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
{{ item.num }} pieces
AED {{ item.price }}
{{item.name}}*
{{sku.value}}
Quantity:
{{detail_data.displayed_price.unit_type_name}}(s)
( Min. Order {{detail_data.prodInfo.minimum_ordered_quantity}} )
Shipping:
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{now_chooseship.price}}
Free Shipping
Can't deliver
to United States {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.name:''}}
Express shipping service estimated delivery time : {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemin:''}}-{{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemax:''}} working days. See details
Total Price:
AED 36,728.18
Not include shipping cost
{{detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix}} {{detail_data.displayed_price.total}}
Not include shipping cost
Weight:
{{Number(packInfo.weight).toFixed(2)}} KG
Package:
{{packInfo.length}}cm*{{packInfo.width}}cm*{{packInfo.height}}cm
Returns:
Return for refund within 30 days,buyer pays return shipping. Read details
Related Download Files
  • Description
  • cellphone/whatsApp/weChat: +86 18098158360

    HY Power Equipment Limited has been providing a wide and completed range of products and services especially for Perkins,CAT(Caterpillar),FG Wilson,Cummins,Volvo,Mitsubishi,Detuz,.JCB,etc. In order to provide a quick response to our customers, we have stocked over 10 Million spare parts in our Chinese warehouse. Provide us engine module and build list, we can supply all the genuine/original parts your need.

    cellphone/whatsApp/weChat: +86 18098158360

    re18098158360@outlook.com

    whatsApp: +86 18098158360

    weChat: +86 18098158360

     

    engine parts, generator accessories and parts, construction machinery parts

    diesel engine parts, gas engine parts, marine/boating engine parts

    Our Engine parts as follows:
    1, commonly used consumables and accessories: all kinds of filters, coolant, belt, repair kit (cylinder mattress, oil pan gasket and other full oil seals, gaskets, sealing components).
    2, all kinds of tiles: connecting rod, spindle, cam, thrust;
    3, cylinder head and all parts: basin head, rocker arm, valve, valve tube, seat ring, valve spring, valve tappet;
    4, each part of the middle cylinder: cylinder, connecting rod, crankshaft, piston, piston ring, cylinder liner (four matching).
    5. Cooling system: fan, cooler, cooling nozzle, pump, oil pump, water tank and air box.
    6, fuel system: high pressure oil pump, injector;
    7, others: flywheel and gear ring, cam and shaft, charger, starter motor, supercharger, hand pump, connecting pipe fittings, inductor, electronic module, bolt nut, blockage head and so on


    We supply original/genuine parts for Caterpillar main models.

    Caterpillar Excavator:307 312C 312D 320B 320C 320D 323D 324D 324E 325B 325C 325D 329D 329E 330C 330D 336D 336E 345B 345C 345D 349D 349E 365C 385C 390D etc.
    Caterpillar Bulldozer :D5 D6 D7 D8 D9 D10T D11 etc.
    Caterpillar Loading machine:936 950 960 966 970 972 980 988 990 994 etc.
    Caterpillar Heavy duty truck:769 770 772 773 775 777 785 789 793 797 etc.
    Caterpillar Engine:3066 3116 3126 3306 3406 3408 3412 3508 3512 3516 3606 3608 3612 C4.4 C6.4 C6.6 C7 C9 C10 C11 C12 C13 C15 C18 C27 C32 C175 C280
    Caterpillar Gas engine:G3304 G3612 G3408C G3606 G399 G3616 G3608 G3606B G353D G333C G3408 G3408B G342C G379 G379A G398 G343 G3304B G3512B G3306B

     

    Our company Provide genuine/original FG Wilson diesel generator set spare parts 
    for the common models:
    P9.5-4,P13.5-6,P18-6,P22-6,P33-3,P50-3, , P55-3,P65-5,P88-3,P110-3,P150-5,P165-
    5,P200-3, , P220-3,P250-3,P275-3, P450-3,P330-3, P400-3, P450-3,P500-3,P550-3,P605-
    3,P660-3,P715-3,P800,E1,P900E1,P1100E1,P1375E3,P1500E1,P1650E3,P1875E1,P1925E,P450-
    3,P450-3,P2250E,P2250-1E,P2500-1E,P27,P30E ,P40,P44E ,P40,P44E1 ,P45,P44E1,P45P,P50E,P45P1,P50E1,P60,P65E,P60P1,P65E1,P70,P77E,P75P1,P83E1,P90,P100E, P100,P110E,P135,P150E,160H,P188HE ,P200H ,P230H, P250H,P300,P330E ,P350,P380E , P380,P425E ,P450 , P500,P550E,P550,P605E ,P563,P625E, P600 , P650,P850 , P852 P910,P1000 ,P1250, 
    P1275,P1400E, P1350,P1650E ,P1700 ,P1750 ,PP1825,P2000, P330P3 ,P450E1,P450P1, P700E


    releated parts,

    AIR   FILTER 26510214
    FUEL FILTER 26560143
    OIL FILTER2654403
    FAN BELT2614B660
    FAN BELT2614B665
    NTAKE  HEATER2666108
    THERMOSTAT2485613
    ROCKER COVER JOINT3681C001
    ROCKER COVER JOINT3681C003
    FRONT OIL SEAL2418F437
    REAR OIL SEAL2418F475
    KIT,TOP OHAULU5LT1179
    KIT,BTM OHAULU5LB1167
    KIT,TOP OHAULU5LT1300
    KIT,BTM OHAULU5LB1308
    KIT,BTM OHAULU5LB1301
    INLET VALVE3142L071
    INLET VALVE3142L072
    INLET VALVE3142L081
    VALVE EXHAUST3142A051
    VALVE EXHAUST3142D051
    GUIDE INLET3343F041
    GUIDE EXHAUST3343J021
    INSERT INLET3314A011
    INSERT INLET3324E003
    INSERT EXHAUST3314A121
    VALVE WASHER33415118
    VALVE SEAL33817117
    OUTER SPRING31745122
    OUTER SPRING31744133
    VALVE SPRING CAP33424107
    VALVE SPRING COTTER33173108
    OIL COOLER JET3861A027
    NOZZLE2645L615
    PISTON,KITU5LL0016
    PISTON,KITU5LL0021
    RING KIT4181A026
    RING KIT4181A021
    RING KIT4181A033
    RING KIT4181A041
    LINERS3135X042
    LINERS3135X062
    BEARINGS, BIG ENG STDU5ME0003
    BEARINGS, BIG ENG STDU5ME0003A
    BUSH SMALL END31134131
    BEARINGS, MAIN STDU5MB0007
    BEARINGS, MAIN STDU5MB0007A
    BEARINGS, MAIN STDU5MB0022
    BEARINGS, MAIN STDU5MB0010A
    THRUST WASHER31137551
    THRUST WASHER31137561
    PUSH ROD31434307
    TAPPET3142U991
    KIT REPAIR, TURBO26741060
    LIFT PUMPULPK0002
    INJECTOR2645L017
    WATER PUMPU5MW0160
    WATER PUMPU5MW0156
    ROCKER SHAFT MINORU7LR0003
    ROCKER ARM4115R505
    ROCKER ARM4115R506
    LUB OIL PUMP4132F057
    ALTERNATOR2871A141
    ALTERNATOR2871A502
    STARTER MOTOR2873A030
    STARTER MOTOR2873D304
    TURBOCHARGER2674A080
    KIT,CONROD4115C331
    FUEL INJECTION PUMP2643U607


  • Customer Reviews
  • Customer Reviews
    • Write a Review
      Average Rating:
      {{stardata.star}}
      based on {{comment.count}} reviews
    • {{comment.star5}}%
      {{comment.star4}}%
      {{comment.star3}}%
      {{comment.star2}}%
      {{comment.star1}}%
    No data
    KRP1546 KRP1547 Perkins perkins gasket joint kit for 2006tag
    {{comments.user.name}}
    Verified Purchase
    {{comments.rating}}.0
    {{comments.date_added}}
    {{comments.topic}}
    {{comments.text}}
    KRP1546 KRP1547 Perkins perkins gasket joint kit for 2006tag
    Showing {{comments.replies.length}} comment

    {{reply_items.text}}By {{reply_items.author}}

  • Questions & Answers
  • Questions & Answers
    Ask a Question
    No data
    Your Browsing History
    United States / $ USD
    Need Help?
    Chat live with us
    Request Quote
    Want to call?

    (86)18098158360

    Track Order
    Want to check the status of your order? You can put in your order number and click track order to find the tracking information or login your account to check the detail information.
    order number
    • order number
    • tracking number