908-515 3681H208 21826421 Cylinder Head Gasket for 1006-6 series engine parts

0 customer reviews {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? 'In Stock.' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}} SKU.100168
  • {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }}

    {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? detail_data.left_num +' In Stock' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}}

$  9,999.00
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }} {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
{{ item.num }} pieces
$ {{ item.price }}
{{item.name}}* {{item.values[0].value}}
{{sku.value}}
Quantity:
{{detail_data.displayed_price.unit_type_name}}(s)
( Min. Order {{detail_data.prodInfo.minimum_ordered_quantity}} )
Shipping:
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{now_chooseship.price}}
Free Shipping
Can't deliver
to United States {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.name:''}}
Estimated delivery time : {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemin:''}}-{{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemax:''}} working days. See details
Total Price:
$ 9,999.00
Not include shipping cost
Weight:
{{Number(packInfo.weight).toFixed(2)}} KG
Package:
{{packInfo.length}}cm*{{packInfo.width}}cm*{{packInfo.height}}cm
Returns:
Return for refund within 30 days,buyer pays return shipping. Read details
Related Download Files
  • Description
  • cellphone/whatsApp/weChat: +86 18098158360

    HY Power Equipment Limited has been providing a wide and completed range of products and services especially for Perkins,CAT(Caterpillar),FG Wilson,Cummins,Volvo,Mitsubishi,Detuz,.JCB,etc. In order to provide a quick response to our customers, we have stocked over 10 Million spare parts in our Chinese warehouse. Provide us engine module and build list, we can supply all the genuine/original parts your need.

    cellphone/whatsApp/weChat: +86 18098158360

    re18098158360@outlook.com

    whatsApp: +86 18098158360

    weChat: +86 18098158360


    engine parts, generator accessories and parts, construction machinery parts

    diesel engine parts, gas engine parts, marine/boating engine parts

    Our Engine parts as follows:
    1, commonly used consumables and accessories: all kinds of filters, coolant, belt, repair kit (cylinder mattress, oil pan gasket and other full oil seals, gaskets, sealing components).
    2, all kinds of tiles: connecting rod, spindle, cam, thrust;
    3, cylinder head and all parts: basin head, rocker arm, valve, valve tube, seat ring, valve spring, valve tappet;
    4, each part of the middle cylinder: cylinder, connecting rod, crankshaft, piston, piston ring, cylinder liner (four matching).
    5. Cooling system: fan, cooler, cooling nozzle, pump, oil pump, water tank and air box.
    6, fuel system: high pressure oil pump, injector;
    7, others: flywheel and gear ring, cam and shaft, charger, starter motor, supercharger, hand pump, connecting pipe fittings, inductor, electronic module, bolt nut, blockage head and so on

     

    Perkins engines are widely used in:
    Generator set (for example: FG Wilson generator set)
    Construction Machinery (for example: JCB mini excavator, Ingersoll Rand Bobcat mini excavator, Vogele paver, Wittmann paver of United States, Terex backhoe)
    Forklift (Linde, Hyster, Jungheinrich, TAILIFT)
    Agricultural machinery (such as: tractor, combine harvester)
    Other industrial equipment (such as: Genie (GENIE) hydraulic aerial cage, JLG hydraulic aerial cage)


    below we also provide,


    AIR FILTER 26510211
    FUEL FILTER26560143
    FUEL FILTER26561117
    OIL FILTER2654403
    FAN BELT2614B660
    FAN BELT2614B663
    FAN BELT2614B665
    INTAKE HEATER2666108
    THERMOSTAT2485613
    ROCKER COVER GASKET3681A027
    ROCKER COVER GASKET3681A032
    FRONT OIL SEAL2418F437
    REAR OIL SEAL2418F475
    KIT,TOP OHAULU5LT1178
    KIT,TOP OHAULU5LT1004
    KIT,TOP OHAULU5LT1006
    KIT,TOP OHAULU5LT1014
    KIT,TOP OHAULU5LT0342
    KIT,BTM OHAULU5LB1164
    KIT,BTM OHAULU5LB1158
    KIT,BTM OHAULU5LB1159
    KIT,BTM OHAULU5LB0363
    INLET VALVE3142H002
    INLET VALVE3142L051
    INLET VALVE3142L072
    VALVE EXHAUST3142A051
    VALVE EXHAUST3142A052
    INLET VALVE3142H011
    VALVE EXHAUST3142A101
    GUIDE INLET3343F041
    GUIDE EXHAUST3343J021
    INSERT INLET3314A011
    INSET EXHAUST3314A121
    INSERT INLET3314A031
    INSERT EXHAUST3314A041
    VALVE WASHER33415118
    VALVE SEAL33817117
    OUTER SPRING31745122
    OUTER SPRING31744133
    VALVE SPRING CAP33424107
    VALVE SPRING COTTER33173108
    NOZZLE2645A603
    NOZZLE2645L615
    NOZZLE2645L613
    KIT,PISTONU5LL0014
    KIT,PISTONU5LL0015
    KIT,PISTONU5LL0046
    KIT,PISTON RING4181A026
    KIT,PISTON RING4181A019
    KIT,PISTON RING4181A101
    KIT,PISTON RING4181A022
    LINER3135X032
    LINER3135X042
    BIG END BEARINGU5ME0006
    BIG END BEARINGU5ME0006A
    BEARINGS, BIG ENG STD85042
    BEARINGS, BIG ENG STD85042A
    BUSH SMALL END31134123
    BEARINGS, MAIN STD81558
    BEARINGS, MAIN STD81558A
    BEARINGS, MAIN STDU5MB0015
    BEARINGS, MAIN STDU5MB0015A
    THRUST WASHER31137551
    THRUST WASHER31137561
    PUSH ROD31434307
    TAPPET3142U991
    KIT REPAIR, TURBO26741068
    INJECTOR2645666
    INJECTOR2645L017
    INJECTOR2645L020
    LIFT PUMPULPK0001
    LIFT PUMPULPK0003
    LIFT PUMPULPK0034
    WATER PUMPU5MW0104
    WATER PUMPU5MW0106
    WATER PUMPU5MW0156
    OIL COOLER2486A972
    ROCKER SHAFT ZZ90032
    ROCKER ARM4115R505
    ROCKER ARM4115R506
    LUB OIL PUMP4132F056
    LUB OIL PUMP4132F051
    FUEL SOLENOID26420472
    CON RODZZ90009
    CON ROD4115C331
    TURBOCHARGER2674A147
    ALTERNATOR2871A141
    STARTER MOTOR2873A030
    STARTER MOTOR SOLENIOD28730210
    FUEL INFECTION PUMP2643U004
    FUEL INFECTION PUMP2643U206



  • Customer Reviews
  • Customer Reviews
    • Write a Review
      Average Rating:
      {{stardata.star}}
      based on {{comment.count}} reviews
    • {{comment.star5}}%
      {{comment.star4}}%
      {{comment.star3}}%
      {{comment.star2}}%
      {{comment.star1}}%
    No data
    908-515 3681H208 21826421 Cylinder Head Gasket for 1006-6 series engine parts
    {{comments.user.name}}
    Verified Purchase
    {{comments.rating}}.0
    {{comments.date_added}}
    {{comments.topic}}
    {{comments.text}}
    908-515 3681H208 21826421 Cylinder Head Gasket for 1006-6 series engine parts
    Showing {{comments.replies.length}} comment

    {{reply_items.text}}By {{reply_items.author}}

  • Questions & Answers
  • Questions & Answers
    Ask a Question
    No data
    Your Browsing History
    Currency: USD
    USD - US Dollar
    EUR - Euro
    GBP - British Pound
    CAD - Canada Dollars
    AUD - Australia Dollars
    JPY - Japan Yen
    SEK - Sweden Kronor
    NOK - Norway Kroner
    IDR - Indonesia Rupiahs
    BRL - Brazil Reais
    RUB - Russia Rubles
    THB - Thailand Baht
    Need Help?
    Chat live with us
    Request Quote
    Want to call?

    (86)18098158360

    Track Order
    Want to check the status of your order? You can put in your order number and click track order to find the tracking information or login your account to check the detail information.
    order number
    • order number
    • tracking number