Genuine/Original Perkins Exhaust Valve For 1004 & 1006 Engines - 3142A051 31431641

0 customer reviews {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? 'In Stock.' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}} SKU.99861
  • {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }}

    {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? detail_data.left_num +' In Stock' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}}

$  9,999.00
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }} {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
{{ item.num }} pieces
$ {{ item.price }}
{{item.name}}* {{item.values[0].value}}
{{sku.value}}
Quantity:
{{detail_data.displayed_price.unit_type_name}}(s)
( Min. Order {{detail_data.prodInfo.minimum_ordered_quantity}} )
Shipping:
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{now_chooseship.price}}
Free Shipping
Can't deliver
to United States {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.name:''}}
Estimated delivery time : {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemin:''}}-{{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemax:''}} working days. See details
Total Price:
$ 9,999.00
Not include shipping cost
Weight:
{{Number(packInfo.weight).toFixed(2)}} KG
Package:
{{packInfo.length}}cm*{{packInfo.width}}cm*{{packInfo.height}}cm
Returns:
Return for refund within 30 days,buyer pays return shipping. Read details
Related Download Files
  • Description
  • cellphone/whatsApp/weChat: +86 18098158360

    HY Power Equipment Limited has been providing a wide and completed range of products and services especially for Perkins,CAT(Caterpillar),FG Wilson,Cummins,Volvo,Mitsubishi,Detuz,.JCB,etc. In order to provide a quick response to our customers, we have stocked over 10 Million spare parts in our Chinese warehouse. Provide us engine module and build list, we can supply all the genuine/original parts your need.

    cellphone/whatsApp/weChat: +86 18098158360

    re18098158360@outlook.com

    whatsApp: +86 18098158360

    weChat: +86 18098158360


    engine parts, generator accessories and parts, construction machinery parts

    diesel engine parts, gas engine parts, marine/boating engine parts

    Our Engine parts as follows:
    1, commonly used consumables and accessories: all kinds of filters, coolant, belt, repair kit (cylinder mattress, oil pan gasket and other full oil seals, gaskets, sealing components).
    2, all kinds of tiles: connecting rod, spindle, cam, thrust;
    3, cylinder head and all parts: basin head, rocker arm, valve, valve tube, seat ring, valve spring, valve tappet;
    4, each part of the middle cylinder: cylinder, connecting rod, crankshaft, piston, piston ring, cylinder liner (four matching).
    5. Cooling system: fan, cooler, cooling nozzle, pump, oil pump, water tank and air box.
    6, fuel system: high pressure oil pump, injector;
    7, others: flywheel and gear ring, cam and shaft, charger, starter motor, supercharger, hand pump, connecting pipe fittings, inductor, electronic module, bolt nut, blockage head and so on

     

    Perkins engines are widely used in:
    Generator set (for example: FG Wilson generator set)
    Construction Machinery (for example: JCB mini excavator, Ingersoll Rand Bobcat mini excavator, Vogele paver, Wittmann paver of United States, Terex backhoe)
    Forklift (Linde, Hyster, Jungheinrich, TAILIFT)
    Agricultural machinery (such as: tractor, combine harvester)
    Other industrial equipment (such as: Genie (GENIE) hydraulic aerial cage, JLG hydraulic aerial cage)


    releated parts,

    AIR FILTER 26510214
    FUEL FILTER 26560143
    OIL FILTER2654403
    FAN BELT2614B660
    FAN BELT2614B665
    NTAKE \ HEATER2666108
    THERMOSTAT2485613
    ROCKER COVER JOINT3681C001
    ROCKER COVER JOINT3681C003
    FRONT OIL SEAL2418F437
    REAR OIL SEAL2418F475
    KIT,TOP O\HAULU5LT1179
    KIT,BTM O\HAULU5LB1167
    KIT,TOP O\HAULU5LT1300
    KIT,BTM O\HAULU5LB1308
    KIT,BTM O\HAULU5LB1301
    INLET VALVE3142L071
    INLET VALVE3142L072
    INLET VALVE3142L081
    VALVE EXHAUST3142A051
    VALVE EXHAUST3142D051
    GUIDE INLET3343F041
    GUIDE EXHAUST3343J021
    INSERT INLET3314A011
    INSERT INLET3324E003
    INSERT EXHAUST3314A121
    VALVE WASHER33415118
    VALVE SEAL33817117
    OUTER SPRING31745122
    OUTER SPRING31744133
    VALVE SPRING CAP33424107
    VALVE SPRING COTTER33173108
    OIL COOLER JET3861A027
    NOZZLE2645L615
    PISTON,KITU5LL0016
    PISTON,KITU5LL0021
    RING KIT4181A026
    RING KIT4181A021
    RING KIT4181A033
    RING KIT4181A041
    LINERS3135X042
    LINERS3135X062
    BEARINGS, BIG ENG STDU5ME0003
    BEARINGS, BIG ENG STDU5ME0003A
    BUSH SMALL END31134131
    BEARINGS, MAIN STDU5MB0007
    BEARINGS, MAIN STDU5MB0007A
    BEARINGS, MAIN STDU5MB0022
    BEARINGS, MAIN STDU5MB0010A
    THRUST WASHER31137551
    THRUST WASHER31137561
    PUSH ROD31434307
    TAPPET3142U991
    KIT REPAIR, TURBO26741060
    LIFT PUMPULPK0002
    INJECTOR2645L017
    WATER PUMPU5MW0160
    WATER PUMPU5MW0156
    ROCKER SHAFT MINORU7LR0003
    ROCKER ARM4115R505
    ROCKER ARM4115R506
    LUB OIL PUMP4132F057
    ALTERNATOR2871A141
    ALTERNATOR2871A502
    STARTER MOTOR2873A030
    STARTER MOTOR2873D304
    TURBOCHARGER2674A080
    KIT,CONROD4115C331
    FUEL INJECTION PUMP2643U607










  • Customer Reviews
  • Customer Reviews
    • Write a Review
      Average Rating:
      {{stardata.star}}
      based on {{comment.count}} reviews
    • {{comment.star5}}%
      {{comment.star4}}%
      {{comment.star3}}%
      {{comment.star2}}%
      {{comment.star1}}%
    No data
    Genuine/Original Perkins Exhaust Valve For 1004 & 1006 Engines - 3142A051 31431641
    {{comments.user.name}}
    Verified Purchase
    {{comments.rating}}.0
    {{comments.date_added}}
    {{comments.topic}}
    {{comments.text}}
    Genuine/Original Perkins Exhaust Valve For 1004 & 1006 Engines - 3142A051 31431641
    Showing {{comments.replies.length}} comment

    {{reply_items.text}}By {{reply_items.author}}

  • Questions & Answers
  • Questions & Answers
    Ask a Question
    No data
    Your Browsing History
    Currency: USD
    USD - US Dollar
    EUR - Euro
    GBP - British Pound
    CAD - Canada Dollars
    AUD - Australia Dollars
    JPY - Japan Yen
    SEK - Sweden Kronor
    NOK - Norway Kroner
    IDR - Indonesia Rupiahs
    BRL - Brazil Reais
    RUB - Russia Rubles
    THB - Thailand Baht
    Need Help?
    Chat live with us
    Request Quote
    Want to call?

    (86)18098158360

    Track Order
    Want to check the status of your order? You can put in your order number and click track order to find the tracking information or login your account to check the detail information.
    order number
    • order number
    • tracking number