Your position:  Home / Perkins / 99496

U5MK8259/U5MK8260/U5MK8261 U85086800 T430710 starter motor for Perkins engine 403/404/400 series

Sku. 99496
$ 9999 $ 0.000 save   $0.00
Quantity:
- +
piece(s)
Stock:
100 in Stock
Shipping:
$ 1.77
Can't deliver
To Be Negotiated
to United States Change
Estimated delivery time : 0-27 working days. See details
Total Price:
$ 9999 $ 0.00 (Save and Extra $0.00 )

Shipping calculated at checkout.

Buy Now
Add to Cart
This item is collected in wish list
U5MK8259/U5MK8260/U5MK8261 U85086800 T430710 starter motor for Perkins engine 403/404/400 series

U5MK8259/U5MK8260/U5MK8261 U85086800 T430710 starter motor for Perkins engine 403/404/400 series

U5MK8259/U5MK8260/U5MK8261 U85086800 T430710 starter motor for Perkins engine 403/404/400 series

Requirement Details

Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!

Email

Check your email

Phone

Check your phone number

Submit Requirement
  • Description
  • Specification
  • Q & A
  • Customer Reviews
  • Shipping Policy
  • Wholesale Inquiry

cellphone/whatsApp/weChat: +86 18098158360

HY Power Equipment Limited has been providing a wide and completed range of products and services especially for Perkins,CAT(Caterpillar),FG Wilson,Cummins,Volvo,Mitsubishi,Detuz,.JCB,etc. In order to provide a quick response to our customers, we have stocked over 10 Million spare parts in our Chinese warehouse. Provide us engine module and build list, we can supply all the genuine/original parts your need.

cellphone/whatsApp/weChat: +86 18098158360

re18098158360@outlook.com

whatsApp: +86 18098158360

weChat: +86 18098158360


engine parts, generator accessories and parts, construction machinery parts

diesel engine parts, gas engine parts, marine/boating engine parts

Our Engine parts as follows:

1, commonly used consumables and accessories: all kinds of filters, coolant, belt, repair kit (cylinder mattress, oil pan gasket and other full oil seals, gaskets, sealing components).
2, all kinds of tiles: connecting rod, spindle, cam, thrust;
3, cylinder head and all parts: basin head, rocker arm, valve, valve tube, seat ring, valve spring, valve tappet;
4, each part of the middle cylinder: cylinder, connecting rod, crankshaft, piston, piston ring, cylinder liner (four matching).
5. Cooling system: fan, cooler, cooling nozzle, pump, oil pump, water tank and air box.
6, fuel system: high pressure oil pump, injector;
7, others: flywheel and gear ring, cam and shaft, charger, starter motor, supercharger, hand pump, connecting pipe fittings, inductor, electronic module, bolt nut, blockage head and so on

Perkins engines are widely used in:
Generator set (for example: FG Wilson generator set)
Construction Machinery (for example: JCB mini excavator, Ingersoll Rand Bobcat mini excavator, Vogele paver, Wittmann paver of United States, Terex backhoe)
Forklift (Linde, Hyster, Jungheinrich, TAILIFT)
Agricultural machinery (such as: tractor, combine harvester)
Other industrial equipment (such as: Genie (GENIE) hydraulic aerial cage, JLG hydraulic aerial cage)


below we also provide,

SEAL 198636160
STARTERMOTOR KI U5MK8260
PULLEY 145337040
INJECTOR 131406500
GASKET U31426200
INJECTION PUMP 131017592
SHIM 131437541
SCREW 010800820
NUT 023100008
INJECTION PIPE 131507450
INJECTION PIPE 131507460
INJECTION PIPE 131507470
O RING 052100100
CONNECTION 140546020
SUMP GASKET U10996910
THERM. HOUSING 145046110
THERMOSTAT 145206230
GASKET U45996930
BOLT 011310655
PLUG 064500030
NUT 023100006
WATER PUMP U45011030
GASKET U45996990
HOSE 145537300
CLIP 2481863
CONNECTION 145226320
GASKET U45996051
SCREW 011510825
FAN 145306880
GASKET U11996410
GASKET 135997120
LIFT PUMP 130506351
BRACKET U30976780
SCREW 2314J004
NUT 020900010
WASHER 027100010
FUEL FILTER 2656613
BOLT 010111030
WASHER 026200010
SCREW 011510820
WASHER 026100008
PIPE,FUEL 131246290
OLIVE 33811114
PIPE,FUEL T68209625
CLIP 067100015
PLUG 32184226
WASHER 0920146
PLUG 0650204
WASHER 025109024
GLOW PLUG T400504
LEVER 125416440
SOLENOID T401132
OIL PRESS SWITC T421762
SCREW 198486871
WASHER 140996260
PLUG 064400010
SWITCH W85720580
KIT, CONNECTION 20195
RADIATOR U45506580
ALTERNATOR T414270
HEAD GASKET 111147491
SEAL 198636170
STARTERMOTOR KI U5MK8261
PULLEY,WATERPUM 145336620
INJECTION PUMP 131010080
SHIM 131437491
INJECTION PIPE 131507520
INJECTION PIPE 131507530
INJECTION PIPE 131507540
INJECTION PIPE 131507550
GASKET U10996920
PLUG T420246
GASKET 111996401
JOINT 135996780
OIL PRESS SWITC U85246290
FUEL FILTER 130306380
BOWL 26560182
PLUG 26560183
FUEL FILTER 130306360
O RING 26560184
CONNECTION 3355A004
GASKET 111147711
SEAL 050209083
GASKET U65996590
GASKET U65996720
GASKET U65996640
O RING 052100070
O RING 052109078
ROCKER BOX JOIN U20996140
WASHER 025100008
O RING 052109076
GASKET U35997300
GASKET T415605
O RING 2415A070
ROCKER BOX JOIN U20996130
GASKET U65996630
GASKET U45996990


We supply original/genuine parts for Caterpillar main models.

Caterpillar Excavator:307 312C 312D 320B 320C 320D 323D 324D 324E 325B 325C 325D 329D 329E 330C 330D 336D 336E 345B 345C 345D 349D 349E 365C 385C 390D etc.
Caterpillar Bulldozer :D5 D6 D7 D8 D9 D10T D11 etc.
Caterpillar Loading machine:936 950 960 966 970 972 980 988 990 994 etc.
Caterpillar Heavy duty truck:769 770 772 773 775 777 785 789 793 797 etc.
Caterpillar Engine:3066 3116 3126 3306 3406 3408 3412 3508 3512 3516 3606 3608 3612 C4.4 C6.4 C6.6 C7 C9 C10 C11 C12 C13 C15 C18 C27 C32 C175 C280
Caterpillar Gas engine:G3304 G3612 G3408C G3606 G399 G3616 G3608 G3606B G353D G333C G3408 G3408B G342C G379 G379A G398 G343 G3304B G3512B G3306B

Our company Provide genuine/original FG Wilson diesel generator set spare parts
for the common models:
P9.5-4,P13.5-6,P18-6,P22-6,P33-3,P50-3, , P55-3,P65-5,P88-3,P110-3,P150-5,P165-
5,P200-3, , P220-3,P250-3,P275-3, P450-3,P330-3, P400-3, P450-3,P500-3,P550-3,P605-
3,P660-3,P715-3,P800,E1,P900E1,P1100E1,P1375E3,P1500E1,P1650E3,P1875E1,P1925E,P450-
3,P450-3,P2250E,P2250-1E,P2500-1E,P27,P30E ,P40,P44E ,P40,P44E1 ,P45,P44E1,P45P,P50E,P45P1,P50E1,P60,P65E,P60P1,P65E1,P70,P77E,P75P1,P83E1,P90,P100E, P100,P110E,P135,P150E,160H,P188HE ,P200H ,P230H, P250H,P300,P330E ,P350,P380E , P380,P425E ,P450 , P500,P550E,P550,P605E ,P563,P625E, P600 , P650,P850 , P852 P910,P1000 ,P1250,
P1275,P1400E, P1350,P1650E ,P1700 ,P1750 ,PP1825,P2000, P330P3 ,P450E1,P450P1, P700E

  • Brand Name Perkins/Caterpillar/FG Wilson
Ask a Question
No data
Customer reviews
Your reviews :
Share your thoughts with other customers
0/1000

Please write a review with more than 10 characters.

Allowed file types: JPG, JPEG, PNG, GIF.
Anonymity
No data

Our products are shipped from China, the dispatching date will be commenced in few business days after the finishing of QC from the related department.

 

Detailed tracking information will be offered to your mailbox in an automatic manner as long as we officially dispatched your package from our sorting center.

 

Customer is advised to check more tracking information from “My Account” after the account sign in.

 

It occasionally comes to the situation for no displaying of tracking information after the receiving of shipment notification. Please be advised to wait for 1-2 business days until the updating of pertinent tracking information in your account center.

 

Expedited shipment

 

The changing of the shipping methods may have occurred when we are noticed from customer for the needing of rush order or lower rate of shipment delay. The related request is acceptable whenever in prior of the order is dispatched and heading to the designated shipping address.

 

Note: (PO) boxes or FPO/APO military addresses can only be shipped out by standard shipping method).

 

The shipping fare for the expedited shipment method may higher than the standard one you chose for, then please be aware that you may ask to pay for the balance for the pertinent shipment substitution. You are welcome to contact our customer service via “contact us” for further inquiry and requisition

 

 

 

 

 

 

Shipping cost all about

 

It is deeply appreciated to take your kind pardon for any misunderstanding about the shipping price due to the package is shipped from China.

 

The contract we have stipulated with FedEx, DHL, UPS and EMS is already set and therefore all merchandise is sent via Air rather than Ground. While this may not be the most cost effective for all customers, in terms of delivery time, ease of shipment and reliability we have determined that this is the most effective overall.

 

The shipping cost for all merchandises are displayed by adding items to your shipping bag, you can estimate shipping time and cost and acquire more shipping cost information from our site.

 

International Shipping

 

International shipping costs are calculated in U.S. currency based on estimated shipment weight and destination. Shipping costs for orders placed on the website are fairly accurate, but there are times when those estimates are incorrect. If we need to adjust shipping charges for your order we will contact you to authorize those additional shipping charges.


Please enter your target price

Please provide a quantity

United States

Please provide your name

Please enter your email adress

Enter a valid email address

+

Please enter the phone number

Please enter the inquiry information

Submit
YOU MAY LIKE
Inquiry Sent Successfully
We will contact you within 24 hours via the following email
OK